03. Gary Ballard

Product Description

Gary Ballard
Birth name: Gary William Ballard
Date of Birth: 1967-03-17
Nationality: South Africa
Debut: 1990-02-05
Division: Light heavyweight
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″ / 185cm
Birth place: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Record: Won 22 (KOs 18) losT 4 (KOs 3) drawn 1.Total Bouts 27

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “03. Gary Ballard”

error:
COVID-19 Update