Daniel Bruwer

Product Description

Daniel Bruwer
Alias: Billy the Kid
Born: 1984-12-24
Nationality: South Africa
Debut: 2003-09-02
Division: Light heavy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″/190 cm
Residence: Meyerton, Gauteng, South Africa
Birth place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa

Record to date won 24 (KOs 21) lost 7 (KOs 3) drawn 1 bouts 32

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Daniel Bruwer”

error:
COVID-19 Update